need for nature

Rosemary Essential Oil

Rosemary Essential Oil

$30.00$60.00

Rosmarinus Officinalis | Essential Oil

Made to order. Poured and labelled freshly for you

Clear

Rosemary Essential Oil

Ingredients: Rosmarinus Officinalis Leaf Oil
Botanical Name: Rosmarinus Officinalis
Common Name: Lavender French
Counry of Origin: France
Plant Part: Leaves
Extraction method: Steam distilled
Note: Middle
Strength/Intensity: Strong
Character: Strong, woody, herbal scent that is less camphoraceous than the Spanish Rosemary
Common Uses:Rosemary has traditionally been used for its analgesic properties and has been known to help tired, stiff and overworked muscles

Additional information

Sizes

10ml, 25ml, 50ml, 100ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Rosemary Essential Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

SKU: 73253-41-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1-1 - Need Help? Contact Us Leave Feedback

Categories: ,